Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings2026-10-12T14:38:20-05:00

Monetta Young Investor Fund Holdings

Monetta Young Investor Fund Holdings as of 9/30/2026 (Unaudited)

TickerSecurity DescriptionShares/ParMarket Value
ABBVAbbVie, Inc.1,700$444,703.00
GOOGAlphabet, Inc.11,0003,748,140.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.15,0003,737,250.00
AAPLApple, Inc.5,0001,665,100.00
CNCCentene Corp.8,500528,020.00
DDOGDatadog, Inc.3,000821,550.00
DELLDell Technologies, Inc.400215,180.00
FGXXXFirst American Government Obligations Fund173,332173,331.66
GDDYGoDaddy, Inc.2,500238,775.00
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3,000992,490.00
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.800580,144.00
MUMicron Technology, Inc.1,2001,278,132.00
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.1,500769,350.00
NFLXNetflix, Inc.9,000626,220.00
NUENucor Corp.3,000701,250.00
NVDANVIDIA Corp.5,0001,141,900.00
PLTRPalantir Technologies, Inc.2,000374,100.00
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.5,700641,250.00
SBUXStarbucks Corp.4,000375,840.00
SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust18,00013,727,340.00
TSLATesla, Inc.2,000709,620.00
VOOVanguard S&P 50013,5009,461,610.00
DISWalt Disney Co.3,800398,620.00
ZSZscaler, Inc.2,300458,666.00

Recent Posts in Monetta MoneyTalk

Go to Top