Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings2021-04-30T15:15:32-05:00

Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings

Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings as of 3/31/2021 (Unaudited)

TickerSecurity DescriptionShares/ParMarket Value
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.13,000$1,020,500.00
GOOGAlphabet, Inc. - CL C1,4002,896,082.00
AMRNAmarin Corp. - ADR120,000745,200.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1,0003,094,080.00
AAPLApple, Inc.20,0002,443,000.00
BABoeing Co.4,3001,095,296.00
COSTCostco Wholesale Corp.3,0001,057,440.00
DKNGDraftKings, Inc.20,0001,226,600.00
FGXXXFirst American Government Obligations Fund, Class X1,321,842.641,321,842.64
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.15,0002,283,450.00
MAMasterCard, Inc. - CL A6,5002,314,325.00
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.10,0002,357,700.00
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.11,000941,710.00
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.20,0001,221,200.00
SPYSPDR S&P 500 Trust40,00015,853,200.00
UNHUnitedHealth Group, Inc.2,000744,140.00
VOOVanguard S&P 50024,0008,743,200.00
DISWalt Disney Co.10,0001,845,200.00

Recent Posts in Monetta MoneyTalk

Load More Posts
Go to Top