Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings2022-07-09T09:19:12-05:00

Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings

Monetta Young Investor Growth Fund Holdings as of 6/30/2022 (Unaudited)

TickerSecurity DescriptionShares/ParMarket Value
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.10,000$764,700.00
GOOGAlphabet, Inc. - CL C1,0002,187,450.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.20,0002,124,200.00
APAAPA Corp.15,000523,500.00
AAPLApple, Inc.20,0002,734,400.00
COSTCostco Wholesale Corp.3,0001,437,840.00
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.5,000552,200.00
FGXXXFirst American Government Obligations Fund, Class X538,430538,429.64
FFord Motor Co.20,000222,600.00
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.15,0001,689,150.00
MAMasterCard, Inc. - CL A4,3001,356,564.00
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.5,0001,284,150.00
NFLXNetflix, Inc.2,000349,740.00
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.20,000722,400.00
SPYSPDR S&P 500 Trust34,30012,939,675.00
UNHUnitedHealth Group, Inc.2,0001,027,260.00
VOOVanguard S&P 50015,0005,203,200.00

Recent Posts in Monetta MoneyTalk

Load More Posts
Go to Top