Monetta Fund Holdings2026-10-12T14:35:00-05:00

Monetta Fund Holdings

Monetta Fund Holdings as of 9/30/2026 (Unaudited)

TickerSecurity DescriptionSharesMarket Value
ABTAbbott Laboratories10,500$1,037,715.00
ABBVAbbVie, Inc.4,0001,046,360.00
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.8,5005,199,960.00
GOOGAlphabet, Inc.23,0007,837,020.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.31,5007,848,225.00
AAPLApple, Inc.13,0004,329,260.00
ANETArista Networks, Inc.6,0001,221,540.00
ASMLASML Holding NV8001,449,336.00
BAXBaxter International, Inc.45,0001,080,000.00
BDXBecton, Dickinson & Co.5,6001,002,400.00
ONCBeOne Medicines Ltd.3,0001,097,820.00
BXBlackstone, Inc.7,800874,302.00
AVGOBroadcom, Inc.2,300807,737.00
CATCaterpillar, Inc.1,4001,135,106.00
CNCCentene Corp.21,0001,304,520.00
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.30,000958,500.00
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.10,4001,119,352.00
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings, Inc.9,2002,435,700.00
DDOGDatadog, Inc.7,5002,053,875.00
DELLDell Technologies, Inc.2,0001,075,900.00
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.8,500969,170.00
DASHDoorDash, Inc.5,5001,009,525.00
FGXXXFirst American Government Obligations Fund2,385,7692,385,769.13
GEVGE Vernova, Inc.1,1001,045,539.00
GDDYGoDaddy, Inc.10,000955,100.00
GSGoldman Sachs Group, Inc.1,5001,350,540.00
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co.21,0001,341,690.00
ILMNIllumina, Inc.8,5002,326,280.00
INTCIntel Corp.12,0001,442,760.00
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.15,0001,281,300.00
IBMInternational Business Machines Corp.4,7001,033,671.00
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.12,0003,969,960.00
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2,2001,595,396.00
MUMicron Technology, Inc.2,5002,662,775.00
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.4,5002,308,050.00
NTAPNetApp, Inc.9,0001,890,720.00
NFLXNetflix, Inc.22,0001,530,760.00
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1,800870,264.00
NUENucor Corp.7,5001,753,125.00
NVDANVIDIA Corp.25,0005,709,500.00
PLTRPalantir Technologies, Inc.10,0001,870,500.00
RDDTReddit, Inc.6,000854,640.00
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.22,0002,475,000.00
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.2,8001,218,924.00
ROKURoku, Inc.15,0002,284,200.00
RPRXRoyalty Pharma PLC30,0001,750,800.00
SNDKSandisk Corp.8001,391,912.00
NOWServiceNow, Inc.7,200964,872.00
SHOPShopify, Inc.11,0001,631,300.00
SBUXStarbucks Corp.10,000939,600.00
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd.3,1001,414,189.00
TGTTarget Corp.8,5001,331,865.00
TEMTempus AI, Inc.20,0001,638,000.00
TSLATesla, Inc.5,0001,774,050.00
TRUTransUnion12,500764,000.00
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.13,000890,630.00
DISWalt Disney Co.10,0001,049,000.00
ZSZscaler, Inc.5,6001,116,752.00

Recent Posts in Monetta MoneyTalk

Go to Top